poker online private table,play poker online with your friends,play private poker with friends

Dear Sirs/Madam,

We value your trust and are committed to protecting your personal information. This Privacy Policy (which is enclosed in both English and Bahasa Malaysia) sets out how we, poker online private table Corporation Berhad and its group of companies, collect, store and handle personal information of individuals in accordance with the Personal Data Protection Act 2010 (“PDPA”).

holdem texas poker online,Kindly take some time to read this Privacy Policy to understand how we use the personal information we may collect from you. By providing your personal information to us, you are consenting to this Privacy Policy and the collection, use, access, transfer, storage and processing of your personal information as described in this Privacy Policy.

We appreciate the relationship we have with you as our stakeholder, customer or prospective customer and look forward to your continuous support in the future.,free slot games win real money

Please feel free to contact us at any time if you should have any questions or require any clarification regarding your personal data held by us via:,poker site with friends

Contact Person: Personal Data Protection Officer 
Tel No.: 03-79858124
Fax No.: 03-79521204

Thank you.,win real money online casino blackjack

Yours sincerely,,online poker with friends real money

poker online private table Corporation Berhad and its subsidiaries, associates, affiliates and members within the poker online private table Corporation Berhad group.

PERSONAL DATA PROTECTION POLICY FOR CUSTOMERS / PROSPECTIVE CUSTOMERS

The Personal Data Protection Act 2010 (“PDPA”) recently came into force and its aim is to regulate the processing of personal information in commercial transaction and to safeguard the interest of individuals. We, poker online private table Corporation Berhad, value and respect your personal information and your privacy. This Personal Data Protection Policy explains how we collect and handle your personal information in accordance with the PDPA.,best online poker no money

1. Collection and Source

In the course of your dealings with us, poker online private table Corporation Berhad and its subsidiaries, associates, affiliates and/or members within the poker online private table group of companies (collectively, referred to as "us", "our" or "we" in this Personal Data Protection Policy), you may be requested to provide your personal data ("Personal Data"), to enable us to enter into transactions with you or to communicate with you on the services and/or products related to our business. These may be done through various means, including but not limited to:

online group poker,(a) our forms whether in electronic or hardcopy format;

(b) any correspondence that we have received from you requesting for information or making any inquiries; and/or,bagatelle roulette free play

(c) business cards or other information provided to us.,poker site with friends

2. Types of Personal Data

Such Personal Data may include, but is not limited to information concerning your name, age, identity card number, passport number, address, email address, gender, date of birth, marital status, occupation, income range, contact information such as telephone, mobile and facsimile number, race, nationality, type of loans applied for in relation to the purchase of property, and information of third parties such as your emergency contact person, tenant, authorised representatives, contractors, lawyers, and financiers, which may be subject to applicable data protection and other similar laws.,blackjack slots free

3. Purposes of Processing

We process your Personal Data for, amongst others, the following purposes (collectively, “Purpose”):

(a) those purposes provided for in any particular service or product offered by us or our business partners;,best free real money slots

mobile poker real money,(b) to administer and carry out our customer and prospective customer relationship management procedures;

poker practice against a computer,(c) maintaining our records of our customers and prospective customers and our internal record keeping;

online poker and casino,(d) conducting marketing, client profiling and business development activities as well as market research and statistical analysis and customer surveys regarding our projects, products and/or services;

top online poker sites for real money,(e) processing your application under any of our programme;

best online blackjack app,(f) f you are applying for a scholarship, in addition to the purposes set out here, for evaluating and assessing your eligibility for scholarships as may be provided by us and if you are successful, for the subsequent preparation and execution of the relevant agreements and documents and administration of the scholarship;

demo slot machine games,(g) complying with any legal or regulatory requirements and to make the necessary disclosures under the requirements of any applicable law, regulation, direction, court order, by-law, guideline, circular and/or code which are applicable to us and for the prevention of crime;

For the list of poker online private table Corporation Berhad's subsidiaries, associates, affiliates and/or members within the poker online private table group of companies which are processing your Personal Data for the Purpose, please visit our website at http://goodvillefire.com/our-business/group-structure.

4. Disclosures

Generally, we will keep the Personal Data provided to us as confidential. Nevertheless, you consent to the following disclosures of the Personal Data by us to these classes of third parties which may be located within or outside Malaysia for reasons relating to the Purpose:,888 casino live blackjack

(a) any parties to whom we are under a legal requirement to disclose the Personal Data to by applicable law or in response to an authoritative body, including government agencies, statutory authorities, local councils and/or industry regulators including but not limited to the land office, the land registry, the Ministry of Urban Wellbeing, Housing and Local Government, the Employees Provident Fund Board the Inland Revenue Board, as well as to any other third party pursuant to any court order;,free slot games for android phones

crown casino online blackjack,(b) contractors and service providers, including but not limited to auditors, consultants, accountants, lawyers, financial and professional advisers, lenders, insurance companies and property management companies;

(c) our subsidiaries, associates, affiliates and/or members within the poker online private table group of companies; and/or,fire joker free spins no deposit

poker games unblocked,(d) our joint venture and business partners.

5. Protection of Personal Data

play roulette wheel free,Your Personal Data is important to us. We are committed to keeping and processing the Personal Data in a secure matter. We will implement appropriate administrative and security safeguards, procedures and policies to the extent practicable and in accordance with applicable laws, to prevent any unauthorized and unlawful processing of the Personal Data and the accidental loss, destruction or damage to the Personal Data at all times.

6. Consequences of Refusal or Failure to Supply

lobstermania slots,The refusal or failure to provide the Personal Data may result in the following:

online poker and casino,(a) the inability of parties to formalize and/or carry out the relevant agreement or transaction in relation to the sale of our property, products and/or services;

online poker to play with friends,(b) the inability for us provide you with the information, products and/or services requested; and/or

(c) the inability to provide you information about our products and/or services and obtaining your feedback on our products and/or services.,free slot games for android phones

7. Access and Correction

free online roulette quick spin,You have the right to:

online poker and casino,(a) check whether we hold or use the Personal Data and request access to the same;

(b) request that we correct any of the Personal Data that is inaccurate, incomplete or out-of-date;,online poker for beginners

top online poker sites for real money,(c) communicate to us your objection to the use of the Personal Data for marketing purposes;

free roulette game demo,(d) withdraw, in full or in part, your consent, subject to any applicable legal restrictions, contractual conditions and reasonable time period.

You may request for access to or correction of the Personal Data or limit the processing thereof at any time hereafter by submitting a written request to us via:,online poker and casino

Contact Person: Personal Data Protection Officer
Tel No.: 03-79858124
Fax No.: 03-79521204
Email: pdpa@ijm.com

free american roulette games online,Any inquiries or complaints with respect to your Personal Data should also be channeled to us in this manner.

8. Third party consent

bagatelle roulette free play,In the event you have provided personal data of third parties (e.g. your emergency contact person, tenant, authorised representatives, contractors, lawyers, financiers) to us, we rely on you to have sufficiently obtained the prior consent of such third parties to allow us to process their personal data in relation to the Purpose.

9. Changes to our Personal Data Protection Policy

poker online computer,We may, from time to time, need or be required to change our Personal Data Protection Policy to comply with or be consistent with changes in applicable law and regulations as well as our business operations or policies. As such, you may wish to review any changes to our Personal Data Protection Policy at this website from time to time.

demo slot sweet bonanza

DASAR PERLINDUNGAN DATA PERIBADI UNTUK PELANGGAN / BAKAL PELANGGAN

Akta Perlindungan Data Peribadi 201 (“PDPA”) dikuatkuasakan pada 15 November 2013 dan tujuaannya adalah untuk mengawal selia pemprosesan maklumat peribadi dalam transaksi komersial dan untuk melindungi kepentingan individu. Kami,poker online private table Corporation Berhad, menghargai dan menghormati maklumat peribadi anda dan privasi anda. Dasar Perlindungan Data Peribadi ini menerangkan bagaimana kami mengumpul dan mengendalikan maklumat peribadi anda mengikut PDPA.,play draw poker online free

1. Pengumpulan dan Sumber

Dalam perjalanan urusan anda dengan kami, poker online private table Corporation Berhad dan subsidiari, syarikat bersekutu, gabungan dan/atau ahli-ahli dalam kumpulan syarikat-syarikatnya (dirujuk secara kolektif sebagai “kami” dalam Dasar Perlindungan Data Peribadi ini), anda mungkin diminta untuk membekalkan data peribadi anda (“Data Peribadi”), bagi membolehkan kami untuk memasuki transaksi dengan anda atau menghubungi anda mengenai perkhidmatan dan/atau produk yang berkaitan dengan perniagaan kami. Ini boleh dilakukan melalui pelbagai cara, termasuk tetapi tidak terhad kepada:

(a) borang-borang kami sama ada dalam format elektronik ataupun bercetak;,china shores slot

private poker game with friends,(b) apa-apa surat-menyurat yang kami terima daripada anda untuk meminta maklumat atau membuat sebarang pertanyaan; dan/atau

(c) kad perniagaan atau maklumat lain yang dibekalkan kepada kami,governor of poker 2 online full version

2. Jenis-jenis Data Peribadi

Data Peribadi tersebut mungkin termasuk, tetapi tidak terhad kepada maklumat mengenai nama, umur, nombor kad pengenalan, nombor passport, alamat, alamat e-mel, jantina, tarikh lahir, status perkahwinan, pekerjaan, lingkungan pendapatan, maklumat perhubungan seperti telefon, nombor telefon bimbit dan faksimili, bangsa, kewarganegaraan, jenis-jenis pinjaman yang dipohon berhubung dengan pembelian harta, dan maklumat-maklumat pihak ketiga seperti orang untuk dihubungi semasa kecemasan, penyewa, wakil-wakil yang telah diberikan kuasa, kontraktor, peguam, dan pembiaya, yang mungkin tertakluk kepada undang-undang perlindungan data atau undang-undang lain yang berkenaan.,play roulette wheel free

3. Tujuan-tujuan Pemprosesan

Kami memproses Data Peribadi anda untuk, antara yang lain, tujuan-tujuan yang berikut (secara kolektif, "Tujuan"):

poker site with friends,(a) tujuan-tujuan yang diperuntukkan dalam mana-mana perkhidmatan atau produk tertentu yang ditawarkan oleh kami atau rakan kongsi perniagaan kami;

(b) untuk mentadbir dan menjalankan prosedur pengurusan hubungan pelanggan dan bakal pelanggan kami;,play roulette wheel free

(c) mengekalkan rekod pelanggan, bakal pelanggan dan penyimpanan rekod dalaman kami;,cash bandits

best free real money slots,(d) menjalankan aktiviti-aktiviti pemasaran, profil pelanggan dan pembangunan perniagaan serta penyelidikan pemasaran dan analisis statistik dan tinjauan pelanggan mengenai projek, produk dan/atau perkhidmatan kami;

royal spins,(e) pemprosesan permohonan anda dibawah mana-mana program kami;

(f) jika anda memohon untuk biasiswa, selain daripada tujuaan seperti yang dinyatakan disini, untuk mempertimbangkan dan menilaikan kelayakan anda untuk biasiswa yang mungkin diberikan oleh kami dan jikalau anda berjaya, untuk penyediaan dan tandatangan perjanjian dan dokumen yang relevan serta pentadbiran biasiswa;,free slots 777

poker online multiplayer,(g) mematuhi sebarang undang-undang atau keperluan peraturan dan membuat pendedahan yang diperlukan di bawah undang-undang, peraturan, arahan, perintah mahkamah, undang-undang kecil, garis panduan, pekeliling, dan/atau kod yang terpakai dan juga untuk pencegahan jenayah;

Untuk senarai subsidiari, syarikat bersekutu, gabungan dan/atau ahli-ahli dalam kumpulan syarikat-syarikat poker online private table yang sedang memproses Data Peribadi anda untuk Tujuan tersebut, sila layari laman web kami di http://goodvillefire.com/our-business/group-structure.

4. Pendedahan

online poker partypoker,Secara umumnya, kami akan menyimpan Data Peribadi yang dibekalkan kepada kami secara sulit. Walaubagaimanapun, anda bersetuju dengan pendedahan Data Peribadi berikut oleh kami kepada kumpulan-kumpulan pihak ketiga berikut yang mungkin terletak di dalam ataupun di luar Malaysia untuk sebab-sebab yang berkaitan dengan Tujuan:

(a) mana-mana pihak yang kami berada di bawah kerperluan perundangan untuk mendedahkan Data Peribadi kepadanya di bawah undang-undang terpakai atau sebagai jawapan kepada badan berkuasa, termasuklah agensi kerajaan, pihak berkuasa berkanun, majlis tempatan dan/atau pengawal selia industri termasuk tetapi tidak terhad kepada pejabat tanah, pendaftaran tanah, Kementerian Kesejahteraan Bandar, Perumahan dan Kerajaan Tempatan, Lembaga Kumpulan Wang Simpanan Pekerja, Lembaga Hasil Dalam Negeri, dan juga kepada mana-mana pihak ketiga menurut mana-mana perintah mahkamah;,best website to play poker online for money

blackjack slots free,(b) kontraktor dan pembekal perkhidmatan, temasuk tetapi tidak terhad kepada juruaudit, perunding, akauntan, peguam, penasihat kewangan dan profesional, pemberi pinjaman, syarikat insurans dan syarikat pengurusan harta;

(c) subsidiari, syarikat bersekutu, gabungan dan/atau ahli-ahli kami dalam kumpulan syarikat-syarikat poker online private table Corporation Berhad; dan/atau,nlop play now

free slot games for android phones,(d) rakan-rakan usahasama dan perniagaan kami.

5. Perlindungan Data Peribadi

Data Peribadi anda adalah penting kepada kami. Kami komited dalam menjaga dan memproses Data Peribadi dalam keadaan yang selamat. Kami akan melaksanakan perlindungan pentadbiran dan keselamatan, prosedur dan polisi yang sesuai setakat yang praktikal dan mengikut undang-undang yang terpakai, untuk mengelakkan sebarang pemprosesan Data Peribadi yang tidak dibenarkan dan salah di sisi undang-undang, dan juga untuk mengelakkan kerugian, kemusnahan atau kerosakan tak sengaja kepada Data Peribadi pada setiap masa.,online poker for beginners

6. Akibat Keengganan atau Kegagalan untuk Membekal

private poker game with friends,Keengganan atau kegagalan untuk membekalkan Data Peribadi boleh menyebabkan yang berikut:

(a) ketidakupayaan pihak-pihak untuk merasmikan dan/atau menjalankan perjanjian atau transaksi yang berkenaan, mengenai penjualan hartanah, produk dan/atau perkhidmatan kami;,best online poker no money

(b) ketidakupayaan kami untuk membekalkan anda dengan maklumat, produk dan/atau perkhidmatan yang diminta; dan/atau,blackjack slots free

group online poker,(c) ketidakupayaan untuk membekalkan anda dengan maklumat mengenai produk dan/atau perkhidmatan kami dan mendapatkan maklum balas anda mengenai produk dan/atau perkhidmatan kami.

7. Akses dan Pembetulan

Anda mempunyai hak untuk:,poker tournaments online real money

(a) memeriksa sama ada kami memegang atau menggunakan Data Peribadi dan meminta akses kepada yang sama;,european roulette play free

private poker game with friends,(b) meminta kami untuk membetulkan sebarang Data Peribadi yang tidak tepat, tidak lengkap atau tidak dikemaskini;

fire joker free spins no deposit,(c) memaklumkan kami bantahan anda kepada penggunaan Data Peribadi untuk matlamat pemasaran;

(d) menarik balik, sepenuhnya atau sebahagiannya, kebenaran anda, tertakluk kepada apa-apa sekatan perundangan yang terpakai, syarat-syarat kontrak dan tempoh masa yang munasabah.,online poker real money paypal

Anda boleh meminta akses atau pembetulan kepada Data Peribadi atau mengehadkan pemprosesan yang sama pada bila-bila masa selepas ini dengan mengemukakan suatu permintaan bertulis kepada kami melalui:,best online poker websites real money

Orang Hubungan: Pegawai Perlindungan Data Peribadi
No. Tel: 03-79858124
No. Faks: 03-79521204
E-mel: pdpa@ijm.com

poker to play with friends,Sebarang pertanyaan atau aduan berkenaan Data Peribadi anda juga harus disalurkan kepada kami melalui cara ini.

8. Persetujuan pihak ketiga

free online roulette quick spin,Sekiranya anda telah membekalkan data peribadi pihak ketiga (contohnya, orang hubungan kecemasan anda, penyewa, wakil-wakil yang diberikan kuasa, kontraktor, peguam, ahli kewangan) kepada kami, kami bergantung kepada anda untuk memperoleh dengan secukupnya terlebih dahulu persetujuan pihak ketiga tersebut untuk membolehkan kami untuk memproses data peribadi mereka berkenaan Tujuan tersebut.

9. Pindaan Dasar Perlindungan Data Peribadi Kami

play with friends poker,Kami boleh, dari masa ke semasa, perlu atau dikehendaki menukar Dasar Perlindungan Data Peribadi kami untuk mematuhi atau menjadi selaras dengan perubahan dalam undang-undang dan peraturan yang terpakai serta operasi dan dasar perniagaan kami. Oleh itu, anda mungkin ingin mengkaji sebarang perubahan kepada Dasar Perlindungan Data Peribadi kami di laman web ini dari masa ke semasa.

online poker partypoker